11/16 11:50 |
29 |
維特 Kopriva/大衛•皮希勒 v 馬科斯∙卡勒夫洛尼斯/彼得羅斯•特斯特斯帕斯
|
6-2,4-6,10-7
|
11/15 11:50 |
28 |
維特 Kopriva/大衛•皮希勒 v 傑克•赫西/Pedro Vives Marcos
|
3-6,6-1,10-4
|
11/15 11:15 |
28 |
巴丹•博布羅夫/伊萬•加裏甯 v 馬科斯∙卡勒夫洛尼斯/彼得羅斯•特斯特斯帕斯
|
6-4,4-6,8-10
|
11/14 12:45 |
27 |
埃裏克 阿赫恩 Moonga/斯特凡 Palosi v 巴丹•博布羅夫/伊萬•加裏甯
|
4-6,4-6
|
11/14 12:00 |
27 |
維特 Kopriva/大衛•皮希勒 v Mathieu Garcia/米哈伊爾 Pervolarakis
|
6-3,6-4
|
11/14 11:05 |
27 |
費恩•巴斯/喬丹•哈森 v 馬科斯∙卡勒夫洛尼斯/彼得羅斯•特斯特斯帕斯
|
6-7,6-4,6-10
|
11/14 10:50 |
27 |
傑克•赫西/Pedro Vives Marcos v 亞歷克西斯 Boureau/亞曆山大 Peyrot
|
6-4,6-2
|
11/12 12:45 |
26 |
亞曆桑德羅•斯科里拉斯/Ioannis Stergiou v 埃裏克 阿赫恩 Moonga/斯特凡 Palosi
|
0-6,6-4,4-10
|
11/12 12:45 |
26 |
Shahar加貝/伊多 Zonder v Mathieu Garcia/米哈伊爾 Pervolarakis
|
0-6,1-6
|
11/12 12:30 |
26 |
馬丁•迪米度夫/阿隆∙埃裏娅 v 馬科斯∙卡勒夫洛尼斯/彼得羅斯•特斯特斯帕斯
|
6-7,6-7
|
11/12 11:40 |
26 |
維特 Kopriva/大衛•皮希勒 v 加布裏埃爾•馬利亞•諾切/斯蒂芬•佩特羅維奇
|
6-2,6-1
|
11/12 11:30 |
26 |
艾曼紐•盧裏亞/亞歷山德羅斯 Roumpis v 亞歷克西斯 Boureau/亞曆山大 Peyrot
|
1-6,1-6
|
11/12 11:00 |
26 |
康納•貝格/奧斯汀•拉普 v 傑克•赫西/Pedro Vives Marcos
|
6-4,4-6,7-10
|
11/12 10:30 |
26 |
費恩•巴斯/喬丹•哈森 v 馬修•辛萊/喬舒亞•羅斯
|
6-2,6-1
|
11/12 10:00 |
26 |
湯姆 K 德斯曼/克裏斯妥夫•索爾貝格 v 巴丹•博布羅夫/伊萬•加裏甯
|
1-6,6-7
|
11/11 13:30 |
29 |
康納•貝格/Mousheg 霍萬尼西安 v 諾瓦克•德約科維奇/卡洛斯•戈梅斯•赫雷拉
|
1-6,2-6
|
11/10 14:05 |
28 |
康納•貝格/Mousheg 霍萬尼西安 v 大衛∙約爾達∙桑奇斯/Joao 梅內塞斯
|
6-2,7-6
|
11/10 13:30 |
28 |
諾瓦克•德約科維奇/卡洛斯•戈梅斯•赫雷拉 v 馬蒂亞斯•哈伊姆/克裏斯蒂安•希爾施米勒
|
6-2,6-2
|
11/09 14:45 |
27 |
馬蒂亞斯•哈伊姆/克裏斯蒂安•希爾施米勒 v 阿德裏安∙博德默/雅各布∙蘇德
|
6-3,6-1
|
11/09 13:00 |
27 |
凱文∙格裏斯普爾/Miles Seemann v 諾瓦克•德約科維奇/卡洛斯•戈梅斯•赫雷拉
|
5-7,5-7
|
11/07 14:00 |
27 |
吉曼∙吉戈諾恩/馬克∙衛爾洛特 v 大衛∙約爾達∙桑奇斯/Joao 梅內塞斯
|
3-6,0-6
|
11/07 12:25 |
26 |
諾瓦克•德約科維奇/卡洛斯•戈梅斯•赫雷拉 v 克裏斯多夫∙迪弗奎洛亞/盧卡斯∙戈麥斯
|
6-3,7-6
|
11/07 12:20 |
27 |
馬可•博特羅蒂/亞尼克∙揚科維斯 v 康納•貝格/Mousheg 霍萬尼西安
|
4-6,4-6
|
11/07 11:10 |
26 |
邁內勞斯•埃夫斯塔西奧烏/馬科斯∙卡勒夫洛尼斯 v 凱文∙格裏斯普爾/Miles Seemann
|
2-6,3-6
|
11/06 13:20 |
26 |
比利•哈裏斯/瑞恩•佩尼斯通 v 阿德裏安∙博德默/雅各布∙蘇德
|
5-7,0-6
|
11/06 13:15 |
26 |
馬可•博特羅蒂/亞尼克∙揚科維斯 v Shinnosuke Hiramatsu/馬爾科•伊萬諾維奇
|
6-2,6-1
|
11/06 13:05 |
26 |
吉曼∙吉戈諾恩/馬克∙衛爾洛特 v 米蘭•德利尼奇/米羅斯•尼科利奇
|
6-4,6-1
|
11/06 12:00 |
26 |
里卡尔多•巴尔泽拉尼/詹盧卡•迪•尼古拉 v 馬蒂亞斯•哈伊姆/克裏斯蒂安•希爾施米勒
|
3-6,4-6
|
11/06 12:00 |
26 |
馬修•辛萊/Ioannis Stergiou v 大衛∙約爾達∙桑奇斯/Joao 梅內塞斯
|
4-6,3-6
|
11/05 12:00 |
29 |
弗勞倫特 Diep/亞曆山大•穆勒 v 阿德裏安∙博德默/雅各布∙蘇德
|
2-6,1-6
|