05/09 10:40 |
27 |
Iveta Dapkute/Jia Qi Ren v Cemre安尼爾/達莎•伊凡諾娃
|
3-6,1-6
|
05/09 10:30 |
27 |
Nana Kawagishi/Honoka Kobayashi v 安娜斯塔希婭 Poplavska/尼卡 Shytkouskaya
|
6-1,6-4
|
05/07 12:30 |
26 |
于麗娅∙庫裏科娃/愛蓮•莫利納羅 v Iuliia Nikitina/卡特琳娜•鮑林卡
|
6-2,4-6,10-7
|
05/07 11:50 |
26 |
安娜斯塔希婭 Poplavska/尼卡 Shytkouskaya v 尼瑪卓瑪/張瑩
|
6-3,6-3
|
05/07 11:35 |
26 |
葉夫根尼娅•布爾蒂納/葉卡捷琳娜•奧弗切蘭柯 v Polina Naumenko/Teona Urushadze
|
6-0,6-1
|
05/07 11:00 |
26 |
德尼茲•帕伊科奇/Ilay 約魯克 v Sapfo Sakellaridi/阿納斯塔西婭•Sysoeva
|
0-6,0-6
|
05/07 11:00 |
26 |
Nana Kawagishi/Honoka Kobayashi v 維多利亞•果戈里/瑪麗亞 Poduraeva
|
6-1,6-4
|
05/07 11:00 |
26 |
葉卡捷琳娜 Kazionova/亞曆山德拉•珀斯派洛娃 v Garkusha/Solomatina
|
Walkover
|
05/07 10:40 |
26 |
Iveta Dapkute/Jia Qi Ren v Angelina Graovac/Annika Chiara Rittberger
|
6-3,7-5
|
05/07 10:00 |
26 |
塞布麗娜•瑞特貝格/Zeynep Sonmez v Cemre安尼爾/達莎•伊凡諾娃
|
4-6,0-6
|
05/04 12:30 |
29 |
珍妮弗 Luikham/Ramu Ueda v 萬達∙盧卡奇/曼卡 Pislak
|
5-7,7-5,6-10
|
05/03 11:05 |
28 |
珍妮弗 Luikham/Ramu Ueda v 尼卡 Shytkouskaya/阿納斯塔西婭•Sysoeva
|
6-3,6-1
|
05/03 10:30 |
28 |
萬達∙盧卡奇/曼卡 Pislak v 達麗亞•納扎爾基娜/安娜斯塔希婭 Poplavska
|
6-3,6-4
|
05/02 13:35 |
27 |
尼瑪卓瑪/張瑩 v 尼卡 Shytkouskaya/阿納斯塔西婭•Sysoeva
|
6-7,3-6
|
05/02 13:20 |
27 |
達麗亞•納扎爾基娜/安娜斯塔希婭 Poplavska v Nana Kawagishi/Honoka Kobayashi
|
6-4,7-5
|
05/02 12:00 |
27 |
科莉娜•麥德/愛麗娜∙韋塞爾 v 萬達∙盧卡奇/曼卡 Pislak
|
3-6,6-4,3-10
|
05/02 10:35 |
27 |
珍妮弗 Luikham/Ramu Ueda v 查拉•梅裏科/Sapfo Sakellaridi
|
6-3,6-4
|
04/30 15:55 |
26 |
珍妮弗 Luikham/Ramu Ueda v Nicole Khirin/索菲亞•海迪•尼可裏尼
|
6-2,6-1
|
04/30 15:30 |
26 |
葉夫根尼娅•布爾蒂納/葉卡捷琳娜•奧弗切蘭柯 v 查拉•梅裏科/Sapfo Sakellaridi
|
6-7,3-6
|
04/30 15:30 |
26 |
Nana Kawagishi/Honoka Kobayashi v Cemre安尼爾/于麗娅∙庫裏科娃
|
3-6,6-2,10-6
|
04/30 15:10 |
26 |
尼瑪卓瑪/張瑩 v 塞布麗娜•瑞特貝格/Ilay 約魯克
|
6-1,6-2
|
04/30 14:10 |
26 |
科莉娜•麥德/愛麗娜∙韋塞爾 v 維多利亞•果戈里/Annika Chiara Rittberger
|
3-6,7-6,10-5
|
04/30 11:55 |
26 |
Candela Bugnon/Arina索洛玛提娜 v 萬達∙盧卡奇/曼卡 Pislak
|
7-6,4-6,7-10
|
04/30 11:00 |
26 |
Noa Liauw A Fong/賈斯汀•派森 v 尼卡 Shytkouskaya/阿納斯塔西婭•Sysoeva
|
2-6,4-6
|
04/30 11:00 |
26 |
達麗亞•納扎爾基娜/安娜斯塔希婭 Poplavska v Iuliia Nikitina/卡特琳娜•鮑林卡
|
7-5,7-6
|
04/25 12:50 |
27 |
Jenny Duerst/奇娅拉•格林 v 珍妮弗 Luikham/Ramu Ueda
|
6-3,7-6
|
04/25 11:30 |
27 |
波加娜•馬林科維奇/曼卡 Pislak v 尼瑪卓瑪/阿納斯塔西婭•Sysoeva
|
2-6,2-6
|
04/23 13:10 |
26 |
尼瑪卓瑪/阿納斯塔西婭•Sysoeva v 賈斯汀•派森/Ilay 約魯克
|
6-3,4-6,10-4
|
04/23 12:35 |
26 |
伊內斯•伊博/凱拉 Le 比昂 v 薇洛妮卡•佩佩利亞耶娃/Arina索洛玛提娜
|
6-4,6-1
|
04/23 11:50 |
26 |
Jenny Duerst/奇娅拉•格林 v 安娜•庫巴列娃/尼卡 Shytkouskaya
|
6-1,6-1
|