09/25 12:55 |
26 |
Therese Ekdahl/Selin Saitoglu v Anastasiia Kuprina/Laura Radakovic
|
0-6,0-6
|
09/25 11:50 |
26 |
瑪麗娅•維多利亞•內戈伊塔/Luminita Tutunaru v Cemre安尼爾/梅麗絲∙塞紮爾
|
5-7,2-6
|
09/25 11:30 |
26 |
Minami Akiyama/葉卡捷琳娜•奧弗切蘭柯 v 埃米莉•卡斯蒂裏安/德尼茲•帕伊科奇
|
4-6,6-4,3-10
|
09/25 11:00 |
26 |
Michalitsch/Turkmen v 瓦西裏薩•阿波納先科/埃萊妮·達尼利都
|
3-6,0-6
|
09/22 11:30 |
29 |
Cemre安尼爾/Ilay 約魯克 v 達麗亞•納扎爾基娜/安娜斯塔希婭 Poplavska
|
3-6,1-6
|
09/21 11:30 |
28 |
達麗亞•納扎爾基娜/安娜斯塔希婭 Poplavska v Noa Liauw A Fong/瑪麗亞•維多利亞•維維亞尼
|
7-5,6-3
|
09/20 12:40 |
27 |
Sonashe Bhatnagar/薩日娜•康 v 達麗亞•納扎爾基娜/安娜斯塔希婭 Poplavska
|
2-6,2-6
|
09/20 12:15 |
27 |
Noa Liauw A Fong/瑪麗亞•維多利亞•維維亞尼 v 阿拉貝拉•科勒/辛哈·克勞斯
|
6-2,6-4
|
09/20 12:00 |
27 |
Cemre安尼爾/Ilay 約魯克 v 穆阿澤茲•德米爾吉/多加•圖爾克曼
|
6-0,6-1
|
09/19 12:20 |
26 |
埃琳娜•迪巴蒂斯塔/瑞貝卡•埃恩 v Noa Liauw A Fong/瑪麗亞•維多利亞•維維亞尼
|
4-6,3-6
|
09/19 11:50 |
26 |
Cemre安尼爾/Ilay 約魯克 v Alma Johansson/Smilla Kjaergaard
|
7-5,6-4
|
09/19 11:30 |
26 |
Lucia De Santa Ana/Nevena Sokovic v 達麗亞•納扎爾基娜/安娜斯塔希婭 Poplavska
|
6-3,3-6,10-12
|
09/19 11:30 |
26 |
希爾達•倫德斯泰特/Emilia Roslund v Sonashe Bhatnagar/薩日娜•康
|
Walkover
|
09/18 11:25 |
26 |
穆阿澤茲•德米爾吉/多加•圖爾克曼 v 比安卡•貝胡洛娃/佐伊•米爾斯
|
0-6,6-2,10-6
|
09/18 10:00 |
26 |
Milena Guraeva/Selin Saitoglu v 瑪麗娅•維多利亞•內戈伊塔/Luminita Tutunaru
|
0-6,1-6
|
06/09 12:00 |
29 |
于麗娅∙庫裏科娃/安娜•烏列克 v 馬格克斯•博維/拉臘•薩爾登
|
6-4,5-7,10-6
|
06/08 12:30 |
28 |
Sonoda/卡娜米 Tsuji v 馬格克斯•博維/拉臘•薩爾登
|
5-7,2-6
|
06/08 11:45 |
28 |
Mayuka Aikawa/泰拉•懷特豪斯 v 于麗娅∙庫裏科娃/安娜•烏列克
|
4-6,5-7
|
06/07 11:55 |
27 |
于麗娅∙庫裏科娃/安娜•烏列克 v 亞曆山德拉 Buczynska/安娜斯塔希婭 Poplavska
|
6-1,6-0
|
06/07 11:30 |
27 |
達莎 Lopatetskaya/維多利亞•米哈伊洛瓦 v 馬格克斯•博維/拉臘•薩爾登
|
6-3,2-6,9-11
|
06/07 11:05 |
27 |
Sonoda/卡娜米 Tsuji v 加布裏埃拉 N Tatarus/安吉麗娜•祖拉利瓦
|
6-4,6-3
|
06/07 11:00 |
27 |
佩蒂亞 Arshinkova/加布裏埃拉•米哈伊洛瓦 v Mayuka Aikawa/泰拉•懷特豪斯
|
Walkover
|
06/06 12:35 |
26 |
斯蒂芬妮•貝洛武克/珍妮弗 Luikham v Mayuka Aikawa/泰拉•懷特豪斯
|
3-6,2-6
|
06/06 11:10 |
26 |
亞曆山德拉 Buczynska/安娜斯塔希婭 Poplavska v 多加 賽琳 Takunyaci/多加•圖爾克曼
|
6-1,4-6,10-8
|
06/06 11:00 |
26 |
奧利維亞 Szymczuch/科洛蒂娅•維拉 v 達莎 Lopatetskaya/維多利亞•米哈伊洛瓦
|
1-6,4-6
|
06/05 11:20 |
26 |
Sonoda/卡娜米 Tsuji v 伊麗娜 Lapustina/Ilay 約魯克
|
6-4,6-2
|
06/05 11:15 |
26 |
于麗娅∙庫裏科娃/安娜•烏列克 v 埃米莉•卡斯蒂裏安/阿穆德納 S-L 費南德茲
|
6-3,6-3
|
06/02 11:45 |
29 |
瑪麗娜•切爾尼舍瓦/梅麗絲∙塞紮爾 v 迪亞∙伊蒂莫娃/安吉麗娜•祖拉利瓦
|
5-7,6-3,12-14
|
06/01 12:50 |
28 |
Mayuka Aikawa/安娜•烏列克 v 迪亞∙伊蒂莫娃/安吉麗娜•祖拉利瓦
|
4-6,3-6
|
06/01 12:00 |
28 |
瑪麗娜•切爾尼舍瓦/梅麗絲∙塞紮爾 v Haruna Arakawa/費代麗卡•比拉爾多
|
7-6,2-6,10-4
|