11/12 10:20 |
- |
托尤斯•弗拉滕/維加德•裏克黑姆 v Mael Cattoen/Lucas Renoir
|
1-2
|
11/11 15:00 |
- |
Filip Karlborg/Mio Molin v Mael Cattoen/Lucas Renoir
|
0-2
|
11/11 14:40 |
- |
托尤斯•弗拉滕/維加德•裏克黑姆 v 劉易斯•杜克羅特/Quentin Ronget
|
2-0
|
11/11 10:20 |
- |
Andre Irpola/馬克斯•斯文森 v Filip Karlborg/Mio Molin
|
0-2
|
11/11 10:00 |
- |
David Bjarni Bjornsson/克裏斯托弗 達裏 Finnsson v Mael Cattoen/Lucas Renoir
|
1-2
|
11/11 10:00 |
- |
劉易斯•杜克羅特/Quentin Ronget v 維克多•莫斯科根/丹尼爾•斯特羅姆
|
2-0
|
11/11 10:00 |
- |
托尤斯•弗拉滕/維加德•裏克黑姆 v 塔迪亞斯•布拉茲達/揚•亞諾希克
|
2-0
|
11/10 19:00 |
- |
Filip Boehn/Sander Oesthassel v David Bjarni Bjornsson/克裏斯托弗 達裏 Finnsson
|
0-2
|
11/10 18:20 |
- |
Filip Karlborg/Mio Molin v Yueh Lin Chan/Bo Rong Chu
|
2-1
|
11/10 18:20 |
- |
維克多•莫斯科根/丹尼爾•斯特羅姆 v Karl Kert/陶里•基爾克
|
2-1
|
11/10 17:40 |
- |
塔迪亞斯•布拉茲達/揚•亞諾希克 v 加布里埃尔•英吉•赫尔加森/丹尼爾•約翰內松
|
2-0
|
11/10 15:40 |
- |
Filip Boehn/Sander Oesthassel v Anton Berik/Mikk Ounmaa
|
0-1
|
11/10 15:00 |
- |
Varun Manikandan/Adit Sharma v 加布里埃尔•英吉•赫尔加森/丹尼爾•約翰內松
|
0-2
|
11/10 15:00 |
- |
Mathias Ji Hong/Jonas Osthassel v Emil Bach/Jakob Clausen Jessen
|
Walkover
|
11/10 14:20 |
- |
羅伯特 Cybulski/希蒙·斯萊佩基 v Keane Ken Wei Chok/Andy Yew Tung Kok
|
2-0
|
11/10 13:40 |
- |
雅庫布·梅拉紐克/維克托•特雷基 v Mael Cattoen/Lucas Renoir
|
0-2
|
11/10 13:20 |
- |
劉易斯•杜克羅特/Quentin Ronget v Emil Bach/Jakob Clausen Jessen
|
2-0
|
11/10 13:20 |
- |
托尤斯•弗拉滕/維加德•裏克黑姆 v 羅伯特 Cybulski/希蒙·斯萊佩基
|
2-0
|
11/10 11:20 |
- |
Danila Gataullin/馬蒂亞斯 Xu v Filip Karlborg/Mio Molin
|
0-2
|
11/10 11:00 |
- |
Jesper Borgstedt/Oscar Reuterhall v 雅庫布·梅拉紐克/維克托•特雷基
|
0-2
|
11/10 11:00 |
- |
Karl Kert/陶里•基爾克 v 喬爾·漢森/Felix Lindeblad
|
0-0
|
11/13 10:00 |
- |
Ayato Endo/Yuta Takei v Zhi Ray Chen/Chen Lu
|
0-2
|
11/12 15:00 |
- |
Shuntaro Mezaki/Haruya Nishida v Zhi Ray Chen/Chen Lu
|
0-2
|
11/12 11:00 |
- |
喬爾·漢森/Melker Z-Bexell v Shuntaro Mezaki/Haruya Nishida
|
0-2
|
11/12 10:30 |
- |
Ayato Endo/Yuta Takei v David Bjarni Bjornsson/克裏斯托弗 達裏 Finnsson
|
2-0
|
11/12 10:30 |
- |
林秉緯/蘇敬恒 v Masato Takano/Katsuki Tamate
|
2-0
|
11/11 20:00 |
- |
Jesper Borgstedt/Oscar Reuterhall v 安德烈•冬/奧萊克西•季托夫
|
2-0
|
11/11 20:00 |
- |
Zhi Ray Chen/Chen Lu v 托尤斯•弗拉滕/維加德•裏克黑姆
|
2-0
|
11/11 19:20 |
- |
David Bjarni Bjornsson/克裏斯托夫 D 芬松 v Hjalte Johansen/Calvin Lundsgaard
|
2-1
|
11/11 19:20 |
- |
Ayato Endo/Yuta Takei v Alex Green/Brandon Zhi Hao Yap
|
2-0
|