11/17 08:00 |
27 |
Antoniou/Mitsou v 艾蓮娜•蓋莫維奇/Sarah Nikocevic
|
Walkover
|
11/17 08:00 |
27 |
瓦娜•加夫麗拉/傑尼亞∙克諾爾 v 達爾亞•阿斯塔科娃/埃利娜 Nepliy
|
Walkover
|
11/16 12:05 |
29 |
瑪麗·克洛斯/Kimmy A. Guerin v 安娜•亞柯夫列娜/阿尼 Vangelova
|
Walkover
|
11/15 10:05 |
28 |
達爾亞•阿斯塔科娃/埃利娜 Nepliy v 瑪麗·克洛斯/Kimmy A. Guerin
|
Walkover
|
11/15 08:35 |
28 |
安娜•亞柯夫列娜/阿尼 Vangelova v Antoniou/Mitsou
|
6-1,6-3
|
11/14 10:20 |
27 |
艾莉西亞•魯索娃/Sevil Yuldasheva v 瑪麗·克洛斯/Kimmy A. Guerin
|
6-2,4-6,7-10
|
11/14 10:00 |
27 |
Anamarija Spoljaric/蒂娜•瓦拉傑克 v 安娜•亞柯夫列娜/阿尼 Vangelova
|
2-6,2-6
|
11/13 13:25 |
26 |
Antoniou/Mitsou v 米凱拉∙鮑埃夫/瑪麗亞 Marnellou
|
7-6,7-5
|
11/13 12:50 |
26 |
艾蓮娜•蓋莫維奇/Sarah Nikocevic v 安娜•烏克洛娃/安娜•烏列克
|
6-3,6-4
|
11/13 12:30 |
26 |
Marianne Arg'riti/Vasiliki Karvouni v 達爾亞•阿斯塔科娃/埃利娜 Nepliy
|
1-6,4-6
|
11/13 11:25 |
26 |
加布裏埃拉•杜卡/Maria V. Negoita v 艾莉西亞•魯索娃/Sevil Yuldasheva
|
4-6,2-6
|
11/12 14:00 |
26 |
瑪麗·克洛斯/Kimmy A. Guerin v Alexandra Petric/索菲亞 沙羅諾瓦
|
6-1,6-4
|
11/12 13:45 |
26 |
塔瑪拉•馬萊舍維奇/拉娜•西派克 v 安娜•亞柯夫列娜/阿尼 Vangelova
|
2-6,1-6
|
11/12 12:25 |
26 |
Anamarija Spoljaric/蒂娜•瓦拉傑克 v Dukic/Ghinga
|
7-5,6-3
|
11/12 12:20 |
26 |
瓦娜•加夫麗拉/傑尼亞∙克諾爾 v Haley Giavara/亞歷桑德拉•奧林尼科娃
|
6-1,4-6,10-7
|
11/10 12:00 |
29 |
安娜 Arkadianou/埃利娜 Nepliy v 米拉 Antonitsch/Sarah Nikocevic
|
6-3,7-6
|
11/08 13:30 |
28 |
萊娜•格瑞納/斯文亞•奧斯納 v 米拉 Antonitsch/Sarah Nikocevic
|
Walkover
|
11/08 11:30 |
28 |
Anna Hertel/傑尼亞∙克諾爾 v 安娜 Arkadianou/埃利娜 Nepliy
|
6-7,2-6
|
11/07 12:10 |
27 |
安娜•烏克洛娃/安娜•烏列克 v 安娜 Arkadianou/埃利娜 Nepliy
|
7-6,3-6,7-10
|
11/07 11:30 |
27 |
Anna Hertel/傑尼亞∙克諾爾 v 亞加塔•Bachanek/Haley Giavara
|
7-5,6-1
|
11/07 10:30 |
27 |
米拉 Antonitsch/Sarah Nikocevic v 瓦娜•加夫麗拉/瑪雅•塔漢
|
7-6,3-6,10-8
|
11/05 13:10 |
26 |
瑪麗·克洛斯/Kimmy A. Guerin v 瓦娜•加夫麗拉/瑪雅•塔漢
|
4-6,3-6
|
11/05 13:10 |
26 |
米拉 Antonitsch/Sarah Nikocevic v 米哈埃拉•洛雷納•馬庫萊斯庫/艾莉西亞•魯索娃
|
6-2,7-6
|
11/05 12:50 |
26 |
Anna Hertel/傑尼亞∙克諾爾 v 瑪格達 Tomazani/Ioanna Tsadari
|
6-0,6-0
|
11/05 11:55 |
26 |
萊娜•格瑞納/斯文亞•奧斯納 v Katerina Antoniou/Sapfo Sakellaridi
|
6-2,6-3
|
11/05 11:50 |
26 |
安娜 Arkadianou/埃利娜 Nepliy v Anamarija Spoljaric/蒂娜•瓦拉傑克
|
6-1,6-3
|
11/05 11:00 |
26 |
安娜•亞柯夫列娜/阿尼 Vangelova v 亞加塔•Bachanek/Haley Giavara
|
4-6,6-7
|
11/05 10:00 |
26 |
安娜•烏克洛娃/安娜•烏列克 v 加布裏埃拉•杜卡/瑪麗娅•維多利亞•內戈伊塔
|
7-5,6-3
|
11/03 13:00 |
29 |
Anna Hertel/傑尼亞∙克諾爾 v 瓦娜•加夫麗拉/瑪雅•塔漢
|
3-6,6-1,3-10
|
11/02 12:05 |
28 |
Anna Hertel/傑尼亞∙克諾爾 v 亞加塔•Bachanek/Haley Giavara
|
3-6,6-3,10-7
|