11/02 15:20 |
29 |
盧卡•卡斯泰爾諾沃/華斯科•姆拉德諾夫 v 弗拉迪米爾•伊萬諾夫/馬克西姆 Ratniuk
|
4-6,6-1,4-10
|
11/01 16:10 |
28 |
盧卡•卡斯泰爾諾沃/華斯科•姆拉德諾夫 v 馬西•薩爾波拉/奧托•維爾塔甯
|
6-3,6-4
|
11/01 15:00 |
28 |
弗拉迪米爾•伊萬諾夫/馬克西姆 Ratniuk v 丹尼爾•格林卡/卡爾 Kiur 薩爾
|
6-2,6-1
|
10/31 17:30 |
27 |
馬西•薩爾波拉/奧托•維爾塔甯 v 大衛•奎爾/克裏斯揚•塔姆
|
7-5,7-6
|
10/31 16:35 |
27 |
丹尼爾•格林卡/卡爾 Kiur 薩爾 v 弗拉迪斯拉夫∙馬納福夫/德米特里•米亞格科夫
|
7-6,6-4
|
10/31 16:20 |
27 |
盧卡•卡斯泰爾諾沃/華斯科•姆拉德諾夫 v 羅賓•艾里克•帕茨/西姆•特魯斯特
|
6-3,6-4
|
10/31 15:00 |
27 |
雅耐斯∙勞倫特/盧卡斯∙穆格維斯魯斯 v 弗拉迪米爾•伊萬諾夫/馬克西姆 Ratniuk
|
4-6,6-3,7-10
|
10/29 16:55 |
26 |
裏卡多∙邁加/喬治歐•裏卡 v 丹尼爾•格林卡/卡爾 Kiur 薩爾
|
3-6,5-7
|
10/29 16:45 |
26 |
馬特維•科馬羅夫斯基/亞曆山大•瓦西連科 v 弗拉迪米爾•伊萬諾夫/馬克西姆 Ratniuk
|
1-6,2-6
|
10/29 15:25 |
26 |
Aleksas Tverijonas/朱利葉斯 Tverijonas v 大衛•奎爾/克裏斯揚•塔姆
|
4-6,2-6
|
10/29 15:20 |
26 |
馬丁•瓦爾多•蘭德佩雷/麥迪遜 Sprenk v 羅賓•艾里克•帕茨/西姆•特魯斯特
|
7-5,4-6,4-10
|
10/29 12:55 |
26 |
盧卡•卡斯泰爾諾沃/華斯科•姆拉德諾夫 v 赫馬尼•蒂艾寧/伊拉裏•韋薩甯
|
6-2,6-3
|
10/29 12:50 |
26 |
賈尼斯 Podzus/馬丁斯∙波德祖斯 v 馬西•薩爾波拉/奧托•維爾塔甯
|
2-6,6-7
|
10/27 13:45 |
29 |
哈裏斯·賀利奧瓦拿/帕特裏克•尼古拉斯•沙米南 v 弗拉基米爾∙波亞科夫/葉甫格尼 Tyurnev
|
6-1,7-6
|
10/26 15:40 |
28 |
亞曆山大∙伊戈申/葉夫根尼•卡羅維斯基 v 弗拉基米爾∙波亞科夫/葉甫格尼 Tyurnev
|
4-6,2-6
|
10/26 14:45 |
28 |
弗拉迪米爾•伊萬諾夫/米洛斯∙賽庫裏奇 v 哈裏斯·賀利奧瓦拿/帕特裏克•尼古拉斯•沙米南
|
6-7,4-6
|
10/25 18:00 |
27 |
丹尼爾•阿佩伊倫/萊納斯·福雷斯特 v 哈裏斯·賀利奧瓦拿/帕特裏克•尼古拉斯•沙米南
|
6-3,3-6,6-10
|
10/25 17:00 |
27 |
弗拉迪米爾•伊萬諾夫/米洛斯∙賽庫裏奇 v 卡爾 Friberg/克裏斯蒂安•薩缪爾森
|
3-6,7-6,10-8
|
10/25 13:05 |
27 |
丹尼爾•格林卡/卡爾 Kiur 薩爾 v 弗拉基米爾∙波亞科夫/葉甫格尼 Tyurnev
|
4-6,4-6
|
10/23 16:00 |
26 |
馬科 Goles 巴比奇/Aaro Pollanen v 丹尼爾•格林卡/卡爾 Kiur 薩爾
|
3-6,7-5,5-10
|
10/23 14:55 |
26 |
麥迪遜 Sprenk/西姆•特魯斯特 v 哈裏斯·賀利奧瓦拿/帕特裏克•尼古拉斯•沙米南
|
4-6,3-6
|
10/23 12:55 |
26 |
弗拉迪米爾•伊萬諾夫/米洛斯∙賽庫裏奇 v 塞巴斯蒂安∙博爾茨/裏卡多∙邁加
|
6-7,6-4,10-7
|
10/23 11:50 |
26 |
丹尼爾•阿佩伊倫/萊納斯·福雷斯特 v 馬丁•瓦爾多•蘭德佩雷/克裏斯揚•塔姆
|
6-1,6-2
|
10/28 15:45 |
29 |
弗拉迪米爾•伊萬諾夫/肯尼斯•列什馬 v 亞曆山大•瓦西連科/德茲米齊∙紮爾蒙特
|
5-7,2-6
|
10/27 16:15 |
28 |
克裏斯亞尼斯 Stabins/馬克•懷特豪斯 v 弗拉迪米爾•伊萬諾夫/肯尼斯•列什馬
|
4-6,6-7
|
10/27 15:00 |
28 |
帕特立克∙法比安/丹尼斯 Kapric v 亞曆山大•瓦西連科/德茲米齊∙紮爾蒙特
|
5-7,4-6
|
10/26 16:30 |
27 |
奧斯卡•拉斯蒂/卡爾 Kiur 薩爾 v 亞曆山大•瓦西連科/德茲米齊∙紮爾蒙特
|
5-7,1-6
|
10/26 15:20 |
27 |
弗拉迪米爾•伊萬諾夫/肯尼斯•列什馬 v Mats 赫爾曼/巴特•史蒂文斯
|
6-4,6-2
|
10/26 15:15 |
27 |
克裏斯多夫 Siimar/馬蒂亞斯•西瑪 v 帕特立克∙法比安/丹尼斯 Kapric
|
4-6,5-7
|
10/25 17:10 |
26 |
Mats 赫爾曼/巴特•史蒂文斯 v 安東•帕夫洛夫/馬丁•瓦爾多•蘭德佩雷
|
4-6,6-1,13-11
|