07/23 08:00 |
29 |
Momoko Kobori/Moyuka Uchijima v Mariia Tkacheva/Anastasia Zolotareva
|
6-4,1-6,4-10
|
07/22 08:15 |
28 |
Ekaterina Maklakova/亞曆山德拉•珀斯派洛娃 v Mariia Tkacheva/Anastasia Zolotareva
|
1-6,1-6
|
07/22 08:00 |
28 |
崔智友/韓娜萊 v Momoko Kobori/Moyuka Uchijima
|
6-1,4-6,9-11
|
07/21 10:05 |
27 |
Mariia Tkacheva/Anastasia Zolotareva v Shavit Kimchi/安基塔∙雷娜
|
6-4,6-2
|
07/21 10:00 |
27 |
Momoko Kobori/Moyuka Uchijima v 戈薩爾 Ainitdinova/安娜•庫巴列娃
|
6-4,6-3
|
07/21 09:30 |
27 |
崔智友/韓娜萊 v Sohyun Park/王康怡
|
1-6,6-4,10-7
|
07/21 09:00 |
27 |
Ekaterina Maklakova/亞曆山德拉•珀斯派洛娃 v 葉卡捷琳娜 Kazionova/Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
6-1,6-4
|
07/20 11:40 |
26 |
Asylzhan Arystanbekova/Aiya Nupbay v Shavit Kimchi/安基塔∙雷娜
|
1-6,4-6
|
07/20 10:15 |
26 |
Sohyun Park/王康怡 v 厄古爾 安曼穆拉多娃/比爾夫•堅吉茲
|
6-0,6-2
|
07/19 11:15 |
26 |
阿納斯塔西亞•蘇霍京/Ilay 約魯克 v Mariia Tkacheva/Anastasia Zolotareva
|
3-6,2-6
|
07/19 10:20 |
26 |
Ekaterina Maklakova/亞曆山德拉•珀斯派洛娃 v 索烏揚娅•巴維瑟提/安娜•烏列克
|
6-1,6-2
|
07/19 10:10 |
26 |
Momoko Kobori/Moyuka Uchijima v Sofiya Chursina/Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
|
6-2,6-3
|
07/19 09:45 |
26 |
崔智友/韓娜萊 v 波利娜•庫德梅托娃/索菲亞 Lansere
|
6-3,6-4
|
07/19 09:30 |
26 |
亞娜·卡波維奇/葉卡捷琳娜•奧弗切蘭柯 v 葉卡捷琳娜 Kazionova/Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
3-6,3-6
|
07/19 09:30 |
26 |
Zhanel Rustemova/Aruzhan Sagandikova v 戈薩爾 Ainitdinova/安娜•庫巴列娃
|
3-6,2-6
|
02/26 09:15 |
29 |
Ekaterina Vl. Makarova/Linda Noskova v 安娜•希什科娃/瑪麗亞•提莫菲娃
|
6-2,6-3
|
02/25 09:50 |
28 |
伊薩琳∙博納旺蒂爾/瓦列莉亞∙斯特拉科娃 v Ekaterina Vl. Makarova/Linda Noskova
|
1-6,4-6
|
02/25 07:40 |
28 |
安娜•希什科娃/瑪麗亞•提莫菲娃 v 尼金娜∙阿蔔杜拉伊莫娃/厄古爾 安曼穆拉多娃
|
7-6,7-6
|
02/24 11:10 |
27 |
阿萊娜•波爾索娃/格裏特•米隆 v 伊薩琳∙博納旺蒂爾/瓦列莉亞∙斯特拉科娃
|
5-7,6-4,6-10
|
02/24 10:30 |
27 |
瑪蒂娜•庫布卡/齊別克•庫蘭巴耶娃 v 尼金娜∙阿蔔杜拉伊莫娃/厄古爾 安曼穆拉多娃
|
6-7,6-7
|
02/24 09:35 |
27 |
比爾夫•堅吉茲/Ekaterina Reyngold v 安娜•希什科娃/瑪麗亞•提莫菲娃
|
6-3,4-6,8-10
|
02/24 09:15 |
27 |
安娜•庫巴列娃/芬尼•奧斯特倫德 v Ekaterina Vl. Makarova/Linda Noskova
|
3-6,3-6
|
02/22 11:40 |
26 |
尤利娅 Hatouka/戴安娜•馬辛科維卡 v 伊薩琳∙博納旺蒂爾/瓦列莉亞∙斯特拉科娃
|
3-6,7-5,12-14
|
02/22 11:30 |
26 |
阿萊娜•波爾索娃/格裏特•米隆 v 瓦萊裏∙薩維內赫/Moyuka Uchijima
|
3-6,6-4,10-7
|
02/22 11:05 |
26 |
Rutuja 布霍薩勒/安基塔•雷娜 v 安娜•庫巴列娃/芬尼•奧斯特倫德
|
2-6,4-6
|
02/22 10:10 |
26 |
Chursina/Ng v 瑪蒂娜•庫布卡/齊別克•庫蘭巴耶娃
|
5-7,2-6
|
02/22 09:55 |
26 |
安娜•希什科娃/瑪麗亞•提莫菲娃 v 瑪麗安•博爾科瓦茨/葉卡特琳娜•雅詩娜
|
7-5,3-6,10-8
|
02/22 09:25 |
26 |
尼金娜∙阿蔔杜拉伊莫娃/厄古爾 安曼穆拉多娃 v 安吉麗娜•加布耶娃/" 阿納斯塔西婭·扎哈羅娃"
|
5-7,6-3,10-8
|
02/22 07:45 |
26 |
Kenzhibayeva/Sagandikova v 比爾夫•堅吉茲/Ekaterina Reyngold
|
1-6,0-6
|
07/17 09:00 |
29 |
葉夫根尼娅 Levashova/勞拉∙皮戈斯 v Alina Charaeva/瑪麗亞•提莫菲娃
|
6-7,6-2,6-10
|