03/24 12:45 |
29 |
柳博米爾•塞萊比奇/彼得∙納吉 v 托馬斯 L Puches/布魯諾∙聖安納
|
4-6,1-6
|
03/24 09:00 |
27 |
馬特烏什∙科瓦卡茲克/盧卡斯•科齊爾斯基 v 布瓦伊薩爾•加達毛里/Turpal Gadamauri
|
Walkover
|
03/23 14:30 |
28 |
柳博米爾•塞萊比奇/彼得∙納吉 v 馬特烏什∙科瓦卡茲克/盧卡斯•科齊爾斯基
|
6-2,6-2
|
03/23 13:30 |
28 |
亞曆山德拉•拉札雷夫/安屯∙維達克 v 托馬斯 L Puches/布魯諾∙聖安納
|
2-6,7-6,5-10
|
03/22 15:15 |
27 |
凱伊•萊姆斯特拉/塞巴斯蒂安 Prechtel v 托馬斯 L Puches/布魯諾∙聖安納
|
1-6,1-6
|
03/22 14:10 |
27 |
柳博米爾•塞萊比奇/彼得∙納吉 v Dragan Grahovac/Karlo Kajin
|
6-1,6-2
|
03/22 12:05 |
27 |
亞曆山德拉•拉札雷夫/安屯∙維達克 v 妮可拉∙蓋赫帝恩/愛德華多•薩德拉
|
7-6,4-6,10-4
|
03/20 17:15 |
26 |
亞曆山德拉•拉札雷夫/安屯∙維達克 v Hu/Mesic
|
6-2,6-3
|
03/20 17:00 |
26 |
妮可拉∙蓋赫帝恩/愛德華多•薩德拉 v 達科 Jandric/戴維•佩雷茲•桑茲
|
7-5,1-6,10-8
|
03/20 16:25 |
26 |
凱伊•萊姆斯特拉/塞巴斯蒂安 Prechtel v 達米揚•彼得林/雅科夫•舒勒
|
7-5,6-2
|
03/20 16:00 |
26 |
布瓦伊薩爾•加達毛里/Turpal Gadamauri v 梅特•德裏奇/莫里茨•蒂姆
|
Retired
|
03/20 14:45 |
26 |
Dragan Grahovac/Karlo Kajin v 茲沃尼米爾•奧瑞斯科維/迪諾 Sudac
|
7-5,6-4
|
03/20 14:25 |
26 |
伊萬•薩巴諾夫/馬捷∙薩巴諾夫 v 柳博米爾•塞萊比奇/彼得∙納吉
|
6-7,2-6
|
03/20 13:00 |
26 |
瓦西裏•安東內斯庫/德拉戈什∙迪瑪 v 馬特烏什∙科瓦卡茲克/盧卡斯•科齊爾斯基
|
6-7,6-7
|
03/20 11:45 |
26 |
菲利普•巴克邁爾/馬庫斯•諾伊豪澤爾 v 托馬斯 L Puches/布魯諾∙聖安納
|
0-6,2-6
|
03/25 12:20 |
29 |
茲德涅克•科拉爾/尼諾•塞爾達魯什奇 v 赫爾南•卡薩諾瓦/Juan P Ficovich
|
7-5,6-0
|
03/24 13:30 |
28 |
茲德涅克•科拉爾/尼諾•塞爾達魯什奇 v 瓦西裏•安東內斯庫/米爾恰•亞曆山德魯•吉肯
|
6-4,2-6,10-7
|
03/24 12:00 |
28 |
赫爾南•卡薩諾瓦/Juan P Ficovich v 伊萬•薩巴諾夫/馬捷∙薩巴諾夫
|
7-6,6-1
|
03/23 15:35 |
27 |
博爾納•馬爾庫希奇/雅科夫•舒勒 v 伊萬•薩巴諾夫/馬捷∙薩巴諾夫
|
1-6,6-4,5-10
|
03/23 14:30 |
27 |
茲德涅克•科拉爾/尼諾•塞爾達魯什奇 v 安德烈斯 加布里埃爾 Ciurletti/科拉德 Summaria
|
6-3,6-1
|
03/23 13:00 |
27 |
赫爾南•卡薩諾瓦/Juan P Ficovich v Bellotti/Dmitriev
|
Walkover
|
03/21 15:00 |
26 |
菲利浦 Kekercheni/帕斯卡爾•梅西 v 伊萬•薩巴諾夫/馬捷∙薩巴諾夫
|
4-6,3-6
|
03/21 14:25 |
26 |
博爾納•馬爾庫希奇/雅科夫•舒勒 v 杜耶•艾杜科維奇/馬爾科•米拉季諾維奇
|
7-6,6-2
|
03/21 13:15 |
26 |
安德烈斯 加布里埃爾 Ciurletti/科拉德 Summaria v 朱利安 Onken/拉斯洛∙尤魯廷亞∙富恩特斯
|
6-3,7-5
|
03/21 13:05 |
26 |
瓦西裏•安東內斯庫/米爾恰•亞曆山德魯•吉肯 v 阿德米爾•卡倫德爾/內馬尼亞•馬來舍維奇
|
6-4,6-3
|
03/19 14:15 |
29 |
佩德羅•馬丁內斯/若姆•穆納爾 v 帕維爾 Cias/格裏高利•潘菲爾
|
6-4,3-6,6-10
|
03/18 11:55 |
28 |
多馬戈伊 Biljesko/博爾納•戈喬 v 帕維爾 Cias/格裏高利•潘菲爾
|
3-6,3-6
|
03/17 14:15 |
27 |
瓦西裏•安東內斯庫/米爾恰•亞曆山德魯•吉肯 v 佩德羅•馬丁內斯/若姆•穆納爾
|
6-7,6-4,7-10
|
03/17 13:45 |
27 |
多馬戈伊 Biljesko/博爾納•戈喬 v 奧馬爾∙吉卡龍尼/皮埃特羅∙羅多尼
|
6-1,3-6,10-7
|
03/16 12:50 |
26 |
瓦西裏•安東內斯庫/米爾恰•亞曆山德魯•吉肯 v 羅克∙賈克/Aljaz Jakob Kaplja
|
5-7,6-2,10-1
|