09/15 00:00 |
29 |
費德裏科∙澤寶洛斯/馬蒂亞斯•朱卡斯 v 胡安 C M 阿吉拉尔/法兰克•卡帕尔博
|
6-7,6-1,10-5
|
09/14 00:15 |
28 |
費德裏科∙澤寶洛斯/馬蒂亞斯•朱卡斯 v 何塞•佩雷拉/亞曆山大•特蘇齊亞
|
6-4,6-3
|
09/13 23:30 |
28 |
伊格納奇奧•莫桑/喬治•布賴恩•潘塔 v 胡安 C M 阿吉拉尔/法兰克•卡帕尔博
|
5-7,6-7
|
09/13 01:30 |
27 |
路易斯 D C 比利亞爾潘多/塞巴斯蒂安•埃格斯 v 伊格納奇奧•莫桑/喬治•布賴恩•潘塔
|
2-6,2-6
|
09/13 00:35 |
27 |
胡安 C M 阿吉拉尔/法兰克•卡帕尔博 v Matias F Descotte/高蘭•馬科維奇
|
3-6,6-4,10-7
|
09/13 00:00 |
27 |
何塞•佩雷拉/亞曆山大•特蘇齊亞 v 伊格納西奧•卡羅/Fermin Tenti
|
6-2,7-6
|
09/11 00:40 |
26 |
路易斯 D C 比利亞爾潘多/塞巴斯蒂安•埃格斯 v Daniel Alejandro Ortiz/Nicolas Zaidman
|
4-6,6-4,10-5
|
09/11 00:25 |
26 |
費德裏科∙澤寶洛斯/馬蒂亞斯•朱卡斯 v 曼紐爾∙巴羅斯/盧西亞諾∙多利亞
|
6-2,6-3
|
09/10 23:10 |
26 |
胡安 C M 阿吉拉尔/法兰克•卡帕尔博 v 菲利普 Derdoy/Lautaro Agustin Falabella
|
6-3,6-4
|
09/10 23:00 |
26 |
何塞•佩雷拉/亞曆山大•特蘇齊亞 v Jose Antonio Catala/Freddy Cossioterrazas
|
6-4,6-2
|
09/10 20:00 |
26 |
Matheus P De Almeida/費爾南多 Yamacita v 伊格納奇奧•莫桑/喬治•布賴恩•潘塔
|
6-4,4-6,4-10
|
09/22 19:00 |
29 |
胡安∙伊格納西奧∙加拉爾薩/馬蒂亞斯•朱卡斯 v 克裏斯多夫∙迪弗奎洛亞/費德裏科∙澤寶洛斯
|
4-6,3-6
|
09/21 19:30 |
28 |
胡安∙伊格納西奧∙加拉爾薩/馬蒂亞斯•朱卡斯 v 菲利浦∙曼堤拉/路易斯∙大衛∙馬丁內斯
|
6-4,6-2
|
09/21 18:20 |
- |
莫裏修∙伊查祖/喬治•布賴恩•潘塔 v 克裏斯多夫∙迪弗奎洛亞/費德裏科∙澤寶洛斯
|
6-7,4-5
|
09/21 18:15 |
28 |
莫裏修∙伊查祖/喬治•布賴恩•潘塔 v 克裏斯多夫∙迪弗奎洛亞/費德裏科∙澤寶洛斯
|
6-7,4-6
|
09/20 19:30 |
27 |
胡安 馬丁Jalif/Juan Bautista Otegui v 莫裏修∙伊查祖/喬治•布賴恩•潘塔
|
5-7,3-6
|
09/20 19:00 |
27 |
菲利浦∙曼堤拉/路易斯∙大衛∙馬丁內斯 v 布利斯∙阿裏亞斯/叠戈∙希達爾戈
|
6-2,6-7,10-5
|
09/20 17:30 |
27 |
胡安∙伊格納西奧∙加拉爾薩/馬蒂亞斯•朱卡斯 v 亞歷杭德羅•門多薩/卡洛斯∙拉米瑞茲∙烏特曼
|
6-3,6-2
|
09/20 17:14 |
- |
路易斯 D C 比利亞爾潘多/Nicolas D Medina v 克裏斯多夫∙迪弗奎洛亞/費德裏科∙澤寶洛斯
|
3-6,1-5
|
09/19 21:00 |
26 |
羅德里戈 哈拉 Unzueta/加布里埃爾 M 諾拉斯克 波佐 v 莫裏修∙伊查祖/喬治•布賴恩•潘塔
|
7-5,0-6,6-10
|
09/19 19:05 |
26 |
胡安∙伊格納西奧∙加拉爾薩/馬蒂亞斯•朱卡斯 v 伊格納奇奧•莫桑/阿萊霍 Vilaro
|
7-6,6-3
|
09/19 14:00 |
27 |
Luis Diego C. Villapando/尼古拉斯 多里亞 麥地那 v 克裏斯多夫∙迪弗奎洛亞/費德裏科∙澤寶洛斯
|
3-6,1-6
|
09/18 21:55 |
26 |
亞歷杭德羅•門多薩/卡洛斯∙拉米瑞茲∙烏特曼 v 托馬斯•傑裏尼/聖地亞哥•比利亞魯埃爾
|
6-3,6-2
|
09/18 21:45 |
26 |
菲利浦∙曼堤拉/路易斯∙大衛∙馬丁內斯 v 尼古拉斯∙阿爾貝托∙阿雷切/亞曆山大•梅裏諾
|
6-3,7-6
|
09/18 21:00 |
26 |
Luis Diego C. Villapando/尼古拉斯 多里亞 麥地那 v Gabriel A. Bernal/Cleiner Caceres
|
6-3,7-5
|
09/18 20:50 |
26 |
Nicolas Bacella/馬丁•法昆多•卡裏佐 v 胡安 馬丁Jalif/Juan Bautista Otegui
|
3-6,2-6
|
09/18 20:30 |
26 |
布利斯∙阿裏亞斯/叠戈∙希達爾戈 v 何塞•丹尼爾•本德克/維克多∙努涅茲
|
6-1,4-6,10-6
|
09/18 19:30 |
26 |
愛德華多 Ribeiro/費爾南多 Yamacita v 克裏斯多夫∙迪弗奎洛亞/費德裏科∙澤寶洛斯
|
4-6,2-6
|
11/11 18:35 |
29 |
烏戈∙德利恩/費德裏科∙澤寶洛斯 v 莫裏修∙伊查祖/喬治•布賴恩•潘塔
|
2-6,6-7
|
11/10 18:45 |
28 |
Arias/Korinek v 莫裏修∙伊查祖/喬治•布賴恩•潘塔
|
4-6,2-6
|