08/26 08:30 |
- |
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi 20歲以下
v
Stalnye Lisy 20歲以下
|
W |
0-6
|
08/25 08:30 |
- |
Belye Medvedi 20歲以下
v
Stalnye Lisy 20歲以下
|
W |
1-2
|
08/23 05:00 |
- |
Stalnye Lisy 20歲以下
v
羅迪亞 20歲以下
|
L |
0-3
|
08/22 08:30 |
- |
Stalnye Lisy 20歲以下
v
Mamonty Yugry 20歲以下
|
L |
0-3
|
08/21 12:30 |
- |
Tolpar 20歲以下
v
Stalnye Lisy 20歲以下
|
L |
3-2
|
08/03 10:00 |
- |
Stalnye Lisy 20歲以下
v
蘇維埃之翼 20歲以下
|
W |
3-2
|
08/02 10:00 |
- |
Taifun 20歲以下
v
Stalnye Lisy 20歲以下
|
W |
1-2
|
08/27 05:00 |
- |
Avto 20歲以下
v
Stalnye Lisy 20歲以下
|
L |
5-1
|
08/26 08:30 |
- |
Belye Medvedi 20歲以下
v
Stalnye Lisy 20歲以下
|
W |
2-3
|
08/24 05:00 |
- |
Stalnye Lisy 20歲以下
v
Omskie Yastreby 20歲以下
|
L |
0-3
|
08/23 08:30 |
- |
Stalnye Lisy 20歲以下
v
Mamonty Yugry 20歲以下
|
W |
2-1
|
08/22 12:30 |
- |
Tolpar 20歲以下
v
Stalnye Lisy 20歲以下
|
W |
1-4
|
08/12 07:00 |
- |
Stalnye Lisy 20歲以下
v
Chaika 20歲以下
|
L |
3-5
|
08/11 14:00 |
- |
HC Irbis 20歲以下
v
Stalnye Lisy 20歲以下
|
W |
1-2
|
08/10 07:00 |
- |
Stalnye Lisy 20歲以下
v
米凱洛夫曲棍球學院 20歲以下
|
L |
4-5
|
08/09 07:00 |
- |
Stalnye Lisy 20歲以下
v
蘇維埃之翼 20歲以下
|
W |
2-1
|
08/08 10:00 |
- |
斯帕尼克 20歲以下
v
Stalnye Lisy 20歲以下
|
W |
3-4
|
08/27 06:00 |
- |
HC Sarmaty 20歲以下
v
Stalnye Lisy 20歲以下
|
D |
1-1
|
08/26 12:00 |
- |
HC Sarmaty 20歲以下
v
Stalnye Lisy 20歲以下
|
W |
0-4
|
08/21 08:00 |
- |
Stalnye Lisy 20歲以下
v
Reaktor 20歲以下
|
W |
4-0
|
08/20 12:00 |
- |
Stalnye Lisy 20歲以下
v
Belye Medvedi 20歲以下
|
W |
3-1
|
08/19 12:00 |
- |
Stalnye Lisy 20歲以下
v
Reaktor 20歲以下
|
L |
1-3
|
08/18 12:00 |
- |
Stalnye Lisy 20歲以下
v
Mamonty Yugry 20歲以下
|
D |
1-1
|
08/15 08:00 |
- |
Stalnye Lisy 20歲以下
v
HC Sarmaty 20歲以下
|
W |
1-0
|
08/14 12:00 |
- |
Stalnye Lisy 20歲以下
v
HC Sarmaty 20歲以下
|
L |
3-5
|
08/10 09:00 |
- |
斯帕尼克 20歲以下
v
Stalnye Lisy 20歲以下
|
D |
3-3
|
08/09 14:00 |
- |
Chaika 20歲以下
v
Stalnye Lisy 20歲以下
|
W |
2-3
|
08/08 14:00 |
- |
HC Irbis 20歲以下
v
Stalnye Lisy 20歲以下
|
W |
1-6
|
08/07 09:00 |
- |
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Stalnye Lisy 20歲以下
|
L |
3-2
|
04/23 09:00 |
- |
斯帕尼克 20歲以下
v
Stalnye Lisy 20歲以下
|
W |
0-3
|