04/16 15:30 |
1 |
[9]
Kaustik伏爾加格勒
v
SGAU薩拉托夫
[7]
|
L |
28-31
|
04/13 15:30 |
1 |
[9]
Kaustik伏爾加格勒
v
莫斯科斯巴達
[2]
|
D |
34-34
|
03/11 09:00 |
1 |
[8]
Sungul斯涅任斯克
v
Kaustik伏爾加格勒
[7]
|
W |
34-35
|
03/09 12:00 |
1 |
[4]
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
v
Kaustik伏爾加格勒
[7]
|
L |
36-24
|
03/04 14:00 |
1 |
[9]
Kaustik伏爾加格勒
v
迪納摩VS
[5]
|
D |
28-28
|
02/25 14:00 |
1 |
Kaustik伏爾加格勒
v
UOR No.2莫斯科
|
W |
38-26
|
02/15 15:00 |
1 |
[10]
Kaustik伏爾加格勒
v
契訶夫熊
[1]
|
L |
35-42
|
02/10 10:00 |
1 |
[8]
Permskie Medvedi
v
Kaustik伏爾加格勒
[9]
|
L |
33-31
|
02/08 13:30 |
1 |
[7]
UGNTU烏法
v
Kaustik伏爾加格勒
[10]
|
D |
29-29
|
01/28 14:00 |
1 |
[9]
Kaustik伏爾加格勒
v
SKIF克拉斯諾達爾
[3]
|
L |
30-32
|
12/10 10:00 |
1 |
[11]
阿斯特拉罕迪納摩
v
Kaustik伏爾加格勒
[9]
|
W |
32-34
|
12/05 16:30 |
1 |
[1]
莫斯科斯巴達
v
Kaustik伏爾加格勒
[9]
|
L |
32-23
|
12/01 15:00 |
1 |
[9]
Kaustik伏爾加格勒
v
UGNTU烏法
[8]
|
W |
35-33
|
11/23 14:30 |
1 |
[6]
SGAU薩拉托夫
v
Kaustik伏爾加格勒
[9]
|
L |
37-33
|
11/13 15:30 |
1 |
[10]
Kaustik伏爾加格勒
v
阿斯特拉罕迪納摩
[11]
|
W |
34-32
|
11/04 14:30 |
1 |
[10]
Kaustik伏爾加格勒
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
[5]
|
D |
27-27
|
10/08 14:00 |
1 |
[11]
Kaustik伏爾加格勒
v
Permskie Medvedi
[6]
|
W |
35-32
|
10/03 16:00 |
1 |
[5]
SKIF克拉斯諾達爾
v
Kaustik伏爾加格勒
[10]
|
L |
32-25
|
10/01 12:00 |
1 |
[3]
迪納摩VS
v
Kaustik伏爾加格勒
[10]
|
L |
36-24
|
09/26 15:30 |
1 |
[9]
Kaustik伏爾加格勒
v
Sungul
[6]
|
D |
24-24
|
09/17 13:00 |
1 |
契訶夫熊
v
Kaustik伏爾加格勒
|
L |
30-24
|
09/15 15:00 |
1 |
[12]
UOR No.2莫斯科
v
Kaustik伏爾加格勒
[7]
|
D |
27-27
|
05/26 15:30 |
32 |
[7]
Kaustik伏爾加格勒
v
Permskie Medvedi
[8]
|
W |
27-22
|
05/22 14:00 |
32 |
[8]
Permskie Medvedi
v
Kaustik伏爾加格勒
[7]
|
W |
23-36
|
05/16 15:00 |
14 |
[6]
阿斯特拉罕迪納摩
v
Kaustik伏爾加格勒
[7]
|
L |
32-23
|
05/12 15:30 |
14 |
Kaustik伏爾加格勒
v
阿斯特拉罕迪納摩
|
L |
24-29
|
04/26 16:15 |
3 |
[2]
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
v
Kaustik伏爾加格勒
[7]
|
L |
24-18
|
04/25 16:15 |
3 |
[2]
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
v
Kaustik伏爾加格勒
[7]
|
L |
25-22
|
04/21 15:30 |
3 |
[7]
Kaustik伏爾加格勒
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
[2]
|
W |
25-23
|
04/10 12:00 |
22 |
車里雅賓斯克迪納摩
v
Kaustik伏爾加格勒
|
W |
27-28
|