11/08 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Toros涅夫捷卡姆斯克
v
Izhstal 伊熱夫斯克
[33]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/06 14:00 |
- |
[13]
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
v
Izhstal 伊熱夫斯克
[33]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/02 13:00 |
- |
[32]
Izhstal 伊熱夫斯克
v
Toros涅夫捷卡姆斯克
[7]
|
L |
2-6
|
10/31 15:00 |
- |
[33]
Izhstal 伊熱夫斯克
v
Neftyanik阿爾梅季耶夫斯克
[11]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/26 13:00 |
- |
[32]
Izhstal 伊熱夫斯克
v
Molot-Prikamye彼爾姆
[11]
|
L |
0-2
|
10/22 15:00 |
- |
[30]
Izhstal 伊熱夫斯克
v
Torpedo烏斯季卡緬諾戈爾斯克
[10]
|
L |
1-3
|
10/20 13:00 |
- |
[29]
Izhstal 伊熱夫斯克
v
新庫茲涅茨克冶金
[9]
|
L |
0-2
|
10/18 15:00 |
- |
[31]
Izhstal 伊熱夫斯克
v
HC Saryarka
[10]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/16 15:00 |
- |
[29]
Izhstal 伊熱夫斯克
v
Nomad Nur-Sultan
[31]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/12 14:00 |
- |
[26]
HC坦波夫
v
Izhstal 伊熱夫斯克
[28]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/10 16:00 |
- |
[28]
Buran沃羅涅日
v
Izhstal 伊熱夫斯克
[26]
|
L |
4-2
|
10/08 16:30 |
- |
[26]
HC羅斯托夫
v
Izhstal 伊熱夫斯克
[31]
|
W |
1-3
|
10/04 15:00 |
- |
[26]
Izhstal 伊熱夫斯克
v
聖彼得堡迪納摩
[6]
|
L |
1-8
|
10/02 15:00 |
- |
[25]
Izhstal 伊熱夫斯克
v
SKA-Neva
[3]
|
L |
1-6
|
09/30 15:00 |
- |
[31]
Izhstal 伊熱夫斯克
v
Dynamo Tver
[16]
|
W |
3-2
|
09/24 11:00 |
- |
[30]
Ermak安加爾斯克
v
Izhstal 伊熱夫斯克
[28]
|
L |
3-2
|
09/22 10:00 |
- |
[28]
Sokol拉斯諾亞爾斯克
v
Izhstal 伊熱夫斯克
[23]
|
L |
3-0
|
09/19 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Rubin秋明
v
Izhstal 伊熱夫斯克
[14]
|
L |
3-1
|
09/17 14:00 |
- |
[8]
HC烏格拉
v
Izhstal 伊熱夫斯克
[17]
|
L |
3-2
|
09/12 15:00 |
- |
[6]
Izhstal 伊熱夫斯克
v
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
[31]
|
L |
0-2
|
09/10 15:00 |
- |
[8]
Izhstal 伊熱夫斯克
v
HC Chelmet
[13]
|
W |
3-2
|
09/08 13:00 |
- |
[16]
Izhstal 伊熱夫斯克
v
Zauralie Kurgan
[8]
|
W |
2-1
|
09/06 15:00 |
- |
[3]
Izhstal 伊熱夫斯克
v
烏恰雷礦工
[3]
|
L |
1-2
|
02/24 08:00 |
1 |
[19]
HC Chelmet
v
Izhstal 伊熱夫斯克
[26]
|
W |
2-4
|
02/22 13:30 |
1 |
[9]
Zauralie Kurgan
v
Izhstal 伊熱夫斯克
[25]
|
L |
7-3
|
02/20 13:30 |
1 |
[23]
烏恰雷礦工
v
Izhstal 伊熱夫斯克
[25]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/18 13:30 |
1 |
[18]
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
v
Izhstal 伊熱夫斯克
[25]
|
L |
3-0
|
02/14 15:00 |
1 |
[25]
Izhstal 伊熱夫斯克
v
HC薩羅夫
[26]
|
L |
2-3
|
02/12 15:00 |
1 |
[26]
Izhstal 伊熱夫斯克
v
HC坦波夫
[24]
|
W |
4-2
|
02/10 13:00 |
1 |
[26]
Izhstal 伊熱夫斯克
v
Buran沃羅涅日
[21]
|
W |
4-1
|