12/24 10:00 |
1 |
[9]
MHC斯巴達 20歲以下
v
Loko 20歲以下
[14]
|
W |
0-3
|
12/21 16:00 |
1 |
[16]
俄羅斯騎士 20歲以下
v
Loko 20歲以下
[15]
|
W |
2-5
|
12/20 16:00 |
1 |
[15]
俄羅斯騎士 20歲以下
v
Loko 20歲以下
[16]
|
W |
0-3
|
12/13 16:00 |
1 |
[16]
Loko 20歲以下
v
聖彼得堡迪納摩 20歲以下
[17]
|
W |
7-4
|
12/12 16:00 |
1 |
[15]
Loko 20歲以下
v
聖彼得堡迪納摩 20歲以下
[17]
|
L |
4-7
|
12/06 16:00 |
1 |
[23]
HK MVD 20歲以下
v
Loko 20歲以下
[16]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/05 16:00 |
1 |
[24]
HK MVD 20歲以下
v
Loko 20歲以下
[15]
|
L |
5-2
|
12/02 15:00 |
1 |
[20]
Chaika 20歲以下
v
Loko 20歲以下
[13]
|
L |
2-0
|
12/01 15:00 |
- |
[21]
Chaika 20歲以下
v
Loko 20歲以下
[13]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/27 10:00 |
1 |
[14]
Loko 20歲以下
v
Amurskie Tigry 20歲以下
[15]
|
W |
4-3
|
11/26 10:00 |
1 |
[13]
Loko 20歲以下
v
Amurskie Tigry 20歲以下
[17]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/23 15:00 |
1 |
[15]
Loko 20歲以下
v
Taifun 20歲以下
[27]
|
W |
1-0
|
11/22 15:00 |
1 |
[15]
Loko 20歲以下
v
Taifun 20歲以下
[25]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/19 14:00 |
1 |
[12]
Serebryanye Lvy 20歲以下
v
Loko 20歲以下
[17]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/18 11:00 |
1 |
[11]
Serebryanye Lvy 20歲以下
v
Loko 20歲以下
[17]
|
W |
0-3
|
11/15 16:00 |
1 |
[3]
SKA-1946 20歲以下
v
Loko 20歲以下
[17]
|
L |
2-0
|
11/14 16:00 |
1 |
[4]
SKA-1946 20歲以下
v
Loko 20歲以下
[17]
|
L |
4-3
|
10/28 15:30 |
1 |
[9]
Almaz 20歲以下
v
Loko 20歲以下
[13]
|
W |
0-2
|
10/27 15:30 |
1 |
[9]
Almaz 20歲以下
v
Loko 20歲以下
[13]
|
W |
1-3
|
10/21 16:00 |
1 |
[13]
Loko 20歲以下
v
Krasnaya Armiya 20歲以下
[8]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/20 16:00 |
1 |
[13]
Loko 20歲以下
v
Krasnaya Armiya 20歲以下
[8]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/17 16:00 |
1 |
[13]
Loko 20歲以下
v
蘇維埃之翼 20歲以下
[26]
|
W |
5-1
|
10/16 11:00 |
1 |
[13]
Loko 20歲以下
v
蘇維埃之翼 20歲以下
[26]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/13 15:30 |
1 |
[29]
HC裏加 20歲以下
v
Loko 20歲以下
[13]
|
W |
3-6
|
10/12 15:30 |
1 |
[29]
HC裏加 20歲以下
v
Loko 20歲以下
[13]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/02 11:00 |
1 |
[12]
Loko 20歲以下
v
MHC斯巴達 20歲以下
[13]
|
W |
4-3
|
10/01 11:00 |
1 |
[11]
Loko 20歲以下
v
MHC斯巴達 20歲以下
[16]
|
L |
0-1
|
09/29 16:00 |
1 |
[13]
Loko 20歲以下
v
俄羅斯騎士 20歲以下
[14]
|
W |
5-1
|
09/28 16:00 |
1 |
[18]
Loko 20歲以下
v
俄羅斯騎士 20歲以下
[12]
|
W |
4-0
|
09/20 16:30 |
1 |
Mytischenskie Atlanty 20歲以下
v
Loko 20歲以下
|
W |
0-1
|